Servidor(a)

Horário Flexibilizado

Adriana Segurado Coelho Sales Das 07:00 às 13:00
Alexandrino Carmo de Sousa Das 07:00 às 13:00
Ana Regina Luz Lacerda Das 13:00 às 19:00
Anita Cristina Ferreira de Souza Das 07:00 às 13:00
Antônia Alves de Sousa Das 07:00 às 13:00
Arclebson Rodrigo Brito Flor Das 13:00 às 19:00
Aristóteles Alvim Gomes Das 07:00 às 13:00
Averaldo Júnior Ferreira Das 18:00 às 00:00
Bruna Fagundes Perfeito Das 13:00 às 19:00
Camila Moreira Mendes Barcelos Das 13:00 às 19:00
Celso Cesar Cima Das 07:00 às 13:00
Christiane Mansur da Silva Das 13:00 às 19:00
Clarisse Fontenelle Ferreira Parente Das 13:00 às 19:00
Claudiney Carrijo de Queiroz Das 18:00 às 00:00
Claudio Martins Gonçalves Das 13:00 às 19:00
Cléofas Minari Righetti Das 07:00 às 13:00
Débora Amorim Romcy Pereira Das 07:00 às 13:00
Denise Bacellar Nunes Das 07:00 às 13:00
Diego Araújo Campos Das 08:00 às 14:00
Eduardo Lopes de Carvalho Das 07:00 às 13:00
Eduardo Luis dos Santos Borges Das 07:00 às 13:00
Elizabeth Nunes de Morais Mariano Das 07:00 às 13:00
Fabiana Camargo dos Santos Das 13:00 às 19:00
Fernanda Alves Mignot Das 13:00 às 19:00
Fernanda Cordeiro de Carvalho Das 13:00 às 19:00
Francisca Yvonete de Oliveira Souza Das 07:00 às 13:00
Gabriella da Silva Motta Barros Das 08:00 às 14:00
Gabriella Lima Dantas Das 07:00 às 13:00
Gersino Nogueira da Silva Das 18:00 às 00:00
Heloiza Faustino dos Santos Das 13:00 às 19:00
Herverson Cid Oliveira Das 13:00 às 19:00
Ilmara Gouveia de Mattos Leme Das 07:00 às 13:00
Ivanildo Silva de Carvalho Das 07:00 às 13:00
Izete Carvalho da Fonseca Das 12:00 às 18:00
Jacqueline de Faria Silva Guimarães Das 07:00 às 13:00
Jakcélia Mendes Fernandes Novaes Das 07:00 às 13:00
Janne Cury Nasser Das 07:00 às 13:00
Jeremias Pereira da Silva Arraes Das 13:00 às 19:00
José de Ribamar Duarte Das 13:00 às 19:00
José Sérgio Trindade Silva Das 18:00 às 00:00
José Almiram Rodrigues Das 13:00 às 19:00
Kathryn Cardim Araújo Das 07:00 às 13:00
Larissa Nogueira Bello Das 13:00 às 19:00
Leila Fernandes dos Santos Das 07:00 às 13:00
Lenira Guedes Bezerra Das 07:00 às 19:00
Luanna Cezar Maia Das 07:00 às 13:00
Luciana Setubal Marques da Silva Das 13:00 às 19:00
Luiz Raimundo Tadeu da Silva Das 13:00 às 19:00
Lussara Ribeiro Vieira Marques Das 14:00 às 20:00
Maísa Santana Lima Das 13:00 às 19:00
Mara Karoline Lins Teotônio Osdoski Das 07:00 às 13:00
Marcelo Augusto Dias Scarabuci Das 13:00 às 19:00
Marcelo Barbosa Miranda Das 13:00 às 19:00
Maria Conceição Nascimento Santos Brilhante Das 07:00 às 13:00
Maria de Fátima Lessa Matos Das 07:00 às 13:00
Maria do Socorro Neri de Sousa Das 13:00 às 19:00
Maria Mirtes Gomes Costa Das 07:00 às 13:00
Maure Marle Pantoja da Costa Das 18:00 às 00:00
Maurício de Lima Santos Das 18:00 às 00:00
Michel Marciano de Oliveira Das 13:00 às 19:00
Michelle Pereira Soares Das 13:00 às 19:00
Miguel Ângelo Bueno Portela Das 13:00 às 19:00
Mônica Maria Machado Nunes Das 07:00 às 13:00
Neide Aparecida Gomes Das 13:00 às 19:00
Oswaldo Meira de Vasconcelos Teixeira Mendes Das 13:00 às 19:00
Patrícia Queiroz Aucélio Das 18:00 às 00:00
Raquel Viana Ferreira Das 13:00 às 19:00
Rhuama Barbosa do Carmo Das 07:00 às 13:00
Roberto Sávio da Guarda Junior Das 07:00 às 13:00
Rodolfo Lauro Alves dos Santos Das 18:00 às 00:00
Rogério Ferreira Vaz Pritzke Das 08:00 às 14:00
Romélio Lemos Lustoza de Souza Das 13:00 às 19:00
Roseane Fonseca Gaspar Dias Das 18:00 às 00:00
Ruthlea Elienai Dias do Nascimento Das 07:00 às 13:00
Sara Mayara Martins Borges Das 13:00 às 19:00
Selma Janes Regino Carvalho Das 07:00 às 13:00
Silvia Rosa Paim Das 13:00 às 19:00
Talita Leal Oliveira Das 13:00 às 19:00
Tânia Milca de Carvalho Malheiros Das 07:00 às 13:00
Tatyana Alves Milward de Azevedo Das 13:00 às 19:00
Thaís Saager Ferreira Mendonça Das 08:00 às 14:00
Thayse Natalia Cantanhede Santos Das 14:00 às 20:00
Uélia Alves de Lima Das 07:00 às 13:00
Vanessa Madalena da Silva Das 13:00 às 19:00
Walter Antunes Barrense Das 07:00 às 13:00
Willian Gomes Coelho Das 18:00 às 00:00
Yara Rodrigues de Borba Das 13:00 às 19:00